https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Jewellery

Number of items: 21

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
4 db ezüst (Ag.) monogramos villa, jelzett, mesterjeggyel, nettó:310 g / Silver forks
1
19000.

4 db ezüst (Ag.) monogramos villa, jelzett, mesterjeggyel, nettó:310 g / Silver forks

 
Sold
Starting price:
38 000 HUF
102,98
EUR
,
118,75
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
4 db ezüst (Ag.) monogramos kanál, jelzett, mesterjeggyel, nettó:305 g / Silver forks
1
19001.

4 db ezüst (Ag.) monogramos kanál, jelzett, mesterjeggyel, nettó:305 g / Silver forks

 
Sold
Starting price:
36 000 HUF
97,56
EUR
,
112,50
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Ezüst (Ag) fülbevalópár gyöngy díszítéssel, br: 4,3 g / Silver earring with pearl
1
19002.

Ezüst (Ag) fülbevalópár gyöngy díszítéssel, br: 4,3 g /
Silver earring with pearl

 
Sold
Starting price:
3 400 HUF
9,21
EUR
,
10,63
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Ezüst (Ag) madárcsontváz medál ezüst (Ag) láncon, jelzett, h: 57 cm, 17 g / Silver pendant with necklet, 17 g
1
19003.

Ezüst (Ag) madárcsontváz medál ezüst (Ag) láncon, jelzett, h: 57 cm, 17 g /
Silver pendant with necklet, 17 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
40,65
EUR
,
46,88
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Fehérarany gyűrű (Au) 14K gyűrű ónixszal díszítve, jelzett, br: 5 g, méret: 57. díszdobozzal / gold ring, size: 57, br: 5 g
1
19004.

Fehérarany gyűrű (Au) 14K gyűrű ónixszal díszítve, jelzett, br: 5 g, méret: 57. díszdobozzal /
gold ring, size: 57, br: 5 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
81,30
EUR
,
93,75
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Ezüst (Ag) feszület, jelzett, 5,5x3,5 cm, 11,5 g / silver crucifix, 11,5 g
1
19005.

Ezüst (Ag) feszület, jelzett, 5,5x3,5 cm, 11,5 g /
silver crucifix, 11,5 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,42
EUR
,
6,25
USD
Number of bids:
15
 
14 K arany tokos, fedeles francia Remontoir zsebóra. Nem működik, mutatók, üveg hiányzik. Tiszta arany súly kb 12 g / 14 C golden pocket watch. Needs repair, some parts missing. Net gold weight cca 12g
1
19006.

14 K arany tokos, fedeles francia Remontoir zsebóra. Nem működik, mutatók, üveg hiányzik. Tiszta arany súly kb 12 g / 14 C golden pocket watch. Needs repair, some parts missing. Net gold weight cca 12g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
70 000 HUF
189,70
EUR
,
218,75
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag) karkötő, jelzett, h: 20 cm, 11,6 g / Silver bracelet, 11,6 g
1
19007.

Ezüst (Ag) karkötő, jelzett, h: 20 cm, 11,6 g /
Silver bracelet, 11,6 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
7,05
EUR
,
8,13
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Fehérarany gyűrű (Au) 14K gyűrű opállal díszítve, jelzett, br: 4,7 g, méret: 55 Díszdobozzal / gold ring, size: 55, br: 4,7 g
1
19008.

Fehérarany gyűrű (Au) 14K gyűrű opállal díszítve, jelzett, br: 4,7 g, méret: 55 Díszdobozzal /
gold ring, size: 55, br: 4,7 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
81,30
EUR
,
93,75
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Ezüst (Ag.) szelence, cizellált, jelzett, mesterjeggyel, nettó:80,4 g, 8×5 cm
1
19009.

Ezüst (Ag.) szelence, cizellált, jelzett, mesterjeggyel, nettó:80,4 g, 8×5 cm

 
Sold
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
27,10
EUR
,
31,25
USD
Number of bids:
4
 
Monogramos ezüst (Ag.) cigaretta tálca, cizellált, jelzett, mesterjeggyel, nettó:72,4 g, 8×5,5 cm
1
19010.

Monogramos ezüst (Ag.) cigaretta tálca, cizellált, jelzett, mesterjeggyel, nettó:72,4 g, 8×5,5 cm

 
Sold
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
27,10
EUR
,
31,25
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
XX. sz. eleje: Afrikai eredetű ezüst nyakék. Bőr szíjon Mária Terézia SF jelzésű ezüst tallérokból (10x). Összesen 550 g,. Az ékszer újságban szerepelt! / cca 1900 African silver necklace made out of Maria Theresia SF thalers on leather lace. Published in a magazine Total 550 g
1
19011.

XX. sz. eleje: Afrikai eredetű ezüst nyakék. Bőr szíjon Mária Terézia SF jelzésű ezüst tallérokból (10x). Összesen 550 g,. Az ékszer újságban szerepelt! / cca 1900 African silver necklace made out of Maria Theresia SF thalers on leather lace. Published in a magazine Total 550 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
140 000 HUF
379,40
EUR
,
437,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
 

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Auction house

  • Address: 16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
  • Mailing Address: P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
  • Phone: +36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
  • E-mail : icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
  •  
  • Opening hours:
  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Gallery

© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment