https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Jewellery Number of items: 21
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
899221
19000
214
0
38000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
4 db ezüst (Ag.) monogramos villa, jelzett, mesterjeggyel, nettó:310 g / Silver forks
Starting price:
38 000 HUF
899222
19001
214
0
36000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
4 db ezüst (Ag.) monogramos kanál, jelzett, mesterjeggyel, nettó:305 g / Silver forks
Starting price:
36 000 HUF
895685
19002
214
0
3400
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag) fülbevalópár gyöngy díszítéssel, br: 4,3 g / Silver earring with pearl
Starting price:
3 400 HUF
898591
19003
214
0
15000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag) madárcsontváz medál ezüst (Ag) láncon, jelzett, h: 57 cm, 17 g / Silver pendant with necklet, 17 g
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
898655
19004
214
0
30000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Fehérarany gyűrű (Au) 14K gyűrű ónixszal díszítve, jelzett, br: 5 g, méret: 57. díszdobozzal / gold ring, size: 57, br: 5 g
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
898572
19005
214
0
2000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag) feszület, jelzett, 5,5x3,5 cm, 11,5 g / silver crucifix, 11,5 g
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
899256
19006
214
0
70000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
14 K arany tokos, fedeles francia Remontoir zsebóra. Nem működik, mutatók, üveg hiányzik. Tiszta arany súly kb 12 g / 14 C golden pocket watch. Needs repair, some parts missing. Net gold weight cca 12g
The item is not available
Starting price:
70 000 HUF
898558
19007
214
0
2600
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag) karkötő, jelzett, h: 20 cm, 11,6 g / Silver bracelet, 11,6 g
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
898681
19008
214
0
30000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Fehérarany gyűrű (Au) 14K gyűrű opállal díszítve, jelzett, br: 4,7 g, méret: 55 Díszdobozzal / gold ring, size: 55, br: 4,7 g
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
898217
19009
214
0
10000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) szelence, cizellált, jelzett, mesterjeggyel, nettó:80,4 g, 8×5 cm
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
898219
19010
214
0
10000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Monogramos ezüst (Ag.) cigaretta tálca, cizellált, jelzett, mesterjeggyel, nettó:72,4 g, 8×5,5 cm
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
847410
19011
214
0
140000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
XX. sz. eleje: Afrikai eredetű ezüst nyakék. Bőr szíjon Mária Terézia SF jelzésű ezüst tallérokból (10x). Összesen 550 g,. Az ékszer újságban szerepelt! / cca 1900 African silver necklace made out of Maria Theresia SF thalers on leather lace. Published in a magazine Total 550 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
140 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment