Available for bidding
42233.
Slovakia
7 000 HUF
18,97 EUR, 21,88 USD
7 500 HUF
1908 Tátra, Magas-Tátra, Vysoké Tatry; Tarpatak füred. 2-részes kihajtható panorámalap. Cattarino Sándor kiadása 189. sz. / Wildbad Kohlbach / hotel, mountain peak, spa. 2-tiled folding panoramacard (hajtásnál kopott / worn at fold)
T3
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |