Available for bidding
12591.
Glass-objects
30 000 HUF
81,30 EUR, 93,75 USD
30 000 HUF
Talpas pohár. Cseh, 1840 körül, többrétegű csiszolt üveg ezüstpácolással és aranyfestéssel, medalionban kopott historikus jelenettel, gazdagon csiszolt és fazettált talpas test, kopással m: 14,5 cm /// Goblet. Bohemian, circa 1840, multi-layer cut glass with silver staining and gilding, medallion with a worn historic scene, richly cut and faceted stemmed body, with wear; height: 14.5 cm
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |