Available for bidding
12595.
Glass-objects
24 000 HUF
65,04 EUR, 75,00 USD
24 000 HUF
J. & L. Lobmeyr címermintás snapszos készlet. Kínálóüveg 5 darab pohárral. cca 1960, Bécs, zománcfestett címermintával díszített, jelzett, kis kopással, m: 12-21,5 cm /// J. & L. Lobmeyr schnapps set with coat-of-arms motif. Serving bottle with 5 glasses. ca. 1960, Vienna, decorated with enamel-painted coat-of-arms motif, marked, with minor wear, height: 12?21.5 cm.
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |