Available for bidding
33152.
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
2 000 HUF
5,42 EUR, 6,25 USD
2 000 HUF
Ausztria 1814. "Carolus princeps a Schwarzenberg / Marti Pacifero" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (46mm) Szign.:L. Pichler T:VF kis patina
Austria 1814. "Carolus princeps a Schwarzenberg / Marti Pacifero" double-sided bronze commemorative medal (46mm) Sign.:L. Pichler T:VF small patina
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |