Available for bidding
24548.
Books: Other languages
8 500 HUF
23,04 EUR, 26,56 USD
8 500 HUF
Corpus Poetarum Latinorum unoo volumine absolutum. Editit Guilielmus Ernestus Weber. 1833, typis Henrici Ludovici Broenneri. Ludovicus Vayer (Vayer Lajos?) névbejegyzésével. Bordázott gerincű félbőr kötés, gerinc sérült, kopottas állapotban.
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |