Available for bidding
19645.
Judaica
180 000 HUF
487,80 EUR, 562,50 USD
180 000 HUF
Ezüst (Ag) Kiddus pohár alátéttel. cca 19. sz. utolsó harmada, jelzett, mesterjeggyel, m: 9,5 cm, d: 13,5 cm, nettó 286g /// Silver (Ag) Kiddush cup with saucer. c. late 19th century, hallmarked, with maker's mark, height: 9.5 cm, diameter: 13.5 cm, net weight: 286 g."
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |