Available for bidding
19445.
Advertisement
10 000 HUF
27,10 EUR, 31,25 USD
10 000 HUF
vitéz Pataky Ferenc (1897-1962): Modiano Páratlan és jó. Reklám plakát terv Akvarell, papír, jelzett 17 x 25 cm
Ferenc Pataky (1897-1962): Modiano . Advertising poster design Watercolor, paper. 17 x 25 cm
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |