Available for bidding
32536.
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
100 000 HUF
271,00 EUR, 312,50 USD
100 000 HUF
Habsburg Birodalom / Augsburg 1690. I. József római királlyá koronázása emlékérem "NEC PLURI BUS IMPAR. - IOSEPHUS REX VNGARIAE CORONATVS IN REGEM ROMANORVM AVGVSTAE D. 26 IAN 1690 / Eleonóra Magdolna - I. Lipót - II. Miksa Emánuel - Johann VIII. Hugo von Orsbeck - Fülöp Vilmos - I. Frigyes - III. János György - József Kelemen - Anselm Franz von Ingelheim" kétoldalas koronázási zseton. Szign.: "Philip Heinrick Müller" (40,46g/48mm) T:VF, patina /
Habsburg Monarchy / Augsburg 1690. Coronation of Joseph I as King of the Romans commemorative medal "Nec Pluri Bus Impar - Josephvs Rex Ungariae Coronatus in Regem Romanorum Augustae D 26 jan 1690 / Eleonore Magdalene of Neuburg - Leopold I - Maximilian II - Johann VIII. Hugo von Orsbeck - Philip William - Frederick Barbarossa - John George III - Joseph Clemens - Anselm Franz von Ingelheim" two-sided Coronation jeton. Sign.: "Philip Heinrick Müller" (40,46g/48mm) C:VF, patina
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |