Available for bidding
30012.
Numismatics lots from low starting prices
1 000 HUF
2,71 EUR, 3,13 USD
20
8 500 HUF
2022. 5Ft-200Ft (6xklf) forgalmi sor + 2024. "Hunyadi János aranyforintja" aranyozott Ag, jelzett utánveret (3,491g/0.999/20mm) dísztokos szettben T:PP
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |