Available for bidding
32742.
Military
70 000 HUF
189,70 EUR, 218,75 USD
70 000 HUF
1922-1945. "Repülőtiszti tőrt formázó jelvény" aranyozott Cu feketére festett, kopott markolattal, hátán függőleges állású tű (71x22,8mm) T:XF
1922-1945. "Badge in the form of the Royal Hungarian Air Force's officer's dagger" gilt Cu with black painted worn grip and vertical pin (71x22,8mm) C:XF
Sallay 185
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |