Available for bidding
31256.
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
110 000 HUF
298,10 EUR, 343,75 USD
110 000 HUF
Bognár György (1944-) / Szabó Tamás (1952-) 1999. "Az aradi vértanúk emlékére - MÉE Gyöngyösi Csoport" jelzett Ag emlékérem, az aradi vértanúk sorozat záróérme (150,68g/0.640/70,5mm) T:UNC,AU small patina / Hungary 1999. "Az aradi vértanúk emlékére - MÉE Gyöngyösi Csoport" hallmarked Ag commemorative medallion for the Martyrs of Arad series. Sign.: György Bognár, Tamás Szabó (150,68g/0.640/70,5mm) C:UNC,AU small patina
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |