https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Jewellery and precious metal items
Number of items: 126
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3493326
26012
522
0
150000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Artworks & Paper
1
18K arany (Au) gyűrű smaraddal, jelzett, m: 52, br 3,14 g
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
150 000 HUF
150 000 180 000 200 000
3452349
26013
522
0
160000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Artworks & Paper
1
14K arany (Au)férfi gyűrű, füstkvarccal. jelzett br 8 g m:57
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
160 000 HUF
160 000 190 000 220 000
2662522
26014
522
0
180000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Artworks & Paper
1
Arany (Au/14k) fehérarany, virág formájú fehérarany gyűrű, brillekkel ékítve, (össz. ct. : 0,195 ct) Jelzett. M: 50, bruttó: 1,91 g
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
180 000 HUF
180 000 200 000 240 000
3261001
26015
522
0
420000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Artworks & Paper
1
Trinity gyűrű 14k arany (Au) brillekkel ékítve, 20 db 0,3ct. jelzett, új, m: 59, 8,52g tanusítvánnyal
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
420 000 HUF
420 000 500 000 550 000
3133326
26016
522
0
460000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Artworks & Paper
1
Arany (Au) 14K gyűrű briliáns csiszolású gyémánttal, 0,43 ct, jelzett, méret: 54, bruttó: 2,15 g
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
460 000 HUF
460 000 550 000 600 000
3289844
26017
522
0
5000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, gránát kövekkel ékítve, jelzett br 4,8 g m: 57 (3 kő hiány)
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
5 000 6 000 7 000
3507182
26018
522
0
34000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Artworks & Paper
1
Arany (Au) hajtű, opál berakásokkal, jelzés nélkül, bruttó 1,4g
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
34 000 HUF
34 000 40 000 46 000
3508799
26019
522
0
4200
Jewellery and precious metal items
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, fehér kövekkel, m:57, jelzett, bruttó 3,5g
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
4 200 HUF
5 500 6 500 7 500
3508800
26020
522
0
3200
Jewellery and precious metal items
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, piros kővel, m: 53, jelzett, bruttó 3g
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
3 200 3 800 4 400
3508796
26021
522
0
9000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag) nyaklánc, faragott lakk berakásos zománcozott ezüst (Ag) medállal, jelzett, bruttó 10,5g
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
9 500 11 000 13 000
3508895
26022
522
0
4000
Jewellery and precious metal items
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag) bross ametiszt medállal, h: 5,5 cm, jelzett, bruttó 4,4g
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
7 000 8 000 9 500
3508899
26023
522
0
5500
Jewellery and precious metal items
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag) szőlő alakú bross, markazittal, h: 5 cm, jelzett, bruttó 8g
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
5 500 HUF
5 500 6 500 7 500
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
Auction 517:
From 13 to 22 January
End of bidding: 19:00 22 January
Viewing: 19 to 22 January
Item pick up from 26 January on Andrássy Avenue
Payment deadline is 6 February
Pay-off from 11 February
Events
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment