Available for bidding
22136.
Books: Travelling, Local History
2 000 HUF
5,42 EUR, 6,25 USD
2 000 HUF
Kós Károly: Erdély. Kulturtörténeti vázlat. Bp.,[1929.],Genius,(Révai-ny.), 88 p.+60 (Erdély témájú linómetszetek 38 levélen) t. Kiadói illusztrált egészvászon-kötés, kopott borÃtóval,
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |