Available for bidding
23790.
Books: Social sciences
1 200 HUF
3,25 EUR, 3,75 USD
1 200 HUF
Seidel, [August]: Wörterbuch der japanisch-deutschen Umgangssprache mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Phraseologie. Berlin, 1921, Märkische Verlagsanstalt, VIII+470+(2) p. Német nyelven. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kissé viseltes borítóval, sérült gerinccel, helyenként ázásnyomokkal, kissé hullámos lapokkal.
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |