Available for bidding
24007.
Books: Religion
10 000 HUF
27,10 EUR, 31,25 USD
10 000 HUF
Staidel, Bonaventura: Theologia moralis universa Tom 2. 1-2. Eger, 1780. Typ Scholae Episcopalis. 388p.. 353p. Korabeli sérült aranyozott gerincű félbőr kötésben.
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |