Available for bidding
23542.
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
30 000 HUF
81,30 EUR, 93,75 USD
30 000 HUF
Holodkovszkij, N. A. - Szilantyjev, A. A.: Európa madarai. Gyakorlati ornitológia az európai madarak atlaszával. Szentpétervár, 1901, A. F. Devrien. Szövegközti fekete-fehér képekkel és szÃnes táblákkal illusztrálva. Orosz nyelven. Kiadói aranyozott, dombornyomott egészvászon-kötés, helyenként kissé foltos lapokkal, kisebb lapszéli ázásnyomokkal, intézményi bélyegzÅ‘vel. // Holodkovskii, N. A. - Silantyev, A. A.: Birds of Europe. Practical Ornithology with an Atlas of European Birds. In Russian language. Hardcover, with slightly stained pages.
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |