Available for bidding
23383.
Books: Architecture, Art
500 HUF
1,36 EUR, 1,56 USD
500 HUF
Raoul Sorban: O viata de artist intre Munchen si Maramures. [Raoul Sorban: Egy művész élete München és Máramaros között.] Bukarest, 1986, Editura Meridiane, egészvászon kötés, sérült papír védőborítóval, román nyelven, sérült gerinccel.
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |