Available for bidding
23073.
Books: Architecture, Art
2 200 HUF
5,96 EUR, 6,88 USD
2 200 HUF
Hans W. Fischer: Menschenschönheit Gestalt und Antlitz des Menschen in Leben und Kunst. Berlin, 1935., Deutsche Buchgemeinschaft. Német nyelven. Gazdag képanyaggal illusztrált. Kiadói aranyozott félbőr-kötés, kissé kopott borítóval.
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |