Available for bidding
19533.
Military
80 000 HUF
216,80 EUR, 250,00 USD
80 000 HUF
Kaisers Dank 1914-1916. A hazatérő katonák I. világháborús köszönő oklevele Ferenc József császár sé tábornokok megnevezésével. Nagy méretű nyomat, dekoratív, feliratos, arnyozott paszpartuban, üvegezett keretben (kereten sérülésekkel) 56x73 cm /
Kaisers Dank 1914-1916. Certificate of gratitude of the returning soldiers from World War I, with the names of Emperor Franz Joseph and his generals. Large print, decorative, inscribed, in a gilded passepartout, in a glazed frame (with damage to the frame) 56x73 cm
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |