11693.
Closed 516. Paintings, posters, ex libris auction
Ex libris - small-graphics
2 800 HUF
7,59 EUR, 8,75 USD
Sterbenz Károly (1909-1993): Bibliotheca Széchenyiana Civitatis Fidelissimae. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, lap teteje papírra kasírozva, 6.5x5.5 cm.