Available for bidding
12336.
80 000 HUF
216,80 EUR, 250,00 USD
85 000 HUF
1896, Herendi jelzésű 31 darabos étkészlet. Kék peremezésű, virágcsokor mintákkal festett. Leveskínáló, kerek kínálótál, négyoldalú kínálótál, 2 darab ovális pecsenyés tál, 2 darab fedeles szószos edény, 10 darab nagytányér, 7 darab mélytányér, 6 darab süteményes tányér. Jelzett, kopással, 4-5 darabon sérüléssel. /// 1896, Herend marked 31-piece dining set. Painted with a blue rim and floral bouquet patterns. Includes a soup serving bowl, a round serving dish, a square serving dish, 2 oval meat platters, 2 covered sauce pots, 10 large plates, 7 deep plates, and 6 dessert plates. Signed, with wear, and 4-5 pieces with damage. NEM POSTÁZZUK, CSAK SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTEL
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |