Available for bidding
12008.
Art-ceramics
120 000 HUF
325,20 EUR, 375,00 USD
120 000 HUF
Virágos art deco Mikado váza Boch & Fréres, Belgium cca 1920. Dekorterv: Raymond Chevallier. Kézzel festett plasztikus, aranyozott, jelzett, hibátlan 24 cm
Floral art deco Mikado vase Boch & Fréres, Belgium circa 1920. Decorative design: Raymond Chevallier. Hand-painted plastic, gilded, marked, flawless 24 cm
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |