Available for bidding
12004.
Art-ceramics
18 000 HUF
48,78 EUR, 56,25 USD
19 000 HUF
1935-1949 Hummel "Joyful" figura. Jelzett, minimális kopással, m: 12,5 cm /// A "Joyful" formanéven ismert zenélő kislány alakja az 1935-ben megjelent első szériától egészen 2017-ig szerepelt a Hummel figurák kínálatában. Azon ritka darabok közé tartozik, amik talpazat nélkül lettek megtervezve. A TMK1 szériából származó darabok különösen ritkának számítanak.
///
1935-1949 Hummel "Joyful" figurine. Marked, with minimal wear, height: 12.5 cm ///
The figure of the music-playing little girl, known under the form name "Joyful" was part of the Hummel figurine range from the first series in 1935 all the way until 2017. It belongs to the rare pieces that were produced without a base. Examples from the TMK1 series are especially rare.
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |