Available for bidding
33526.
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
16 000 HUF
43,36 EUR, 50,00 USD
16 000 HUF
Német Birodalom 1914. "Sportverseny Neustadtban" kétoldalas bronz díjplakett, kopott dísztokban. Szign.: "J. Schwerdtner" (38x59mm) T:VF, patina
German Empire 1914. "Sportkonkurrenz W R Neustadt 1914" (Sports competition in Neustadt) two-sided bronze award plaque, in a worn case. Sign.: "Johann Schwerdtner" (38x59mm) C:VF, patina
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |