Available for bidding
33520.
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
5 000 HUF
13,55 EUR, 15,63 USD
5 000 HUF
Német Államok / Szászország 1826. "Johann Wolfgang von Goethe" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem. Szign.: Friedrich Anton König (42,5mm) T:AU, patina
German States / Saxony 1826. "IOH. WOLFG. VON GOETHE / MDCCCXXVI" two-sided bronze medallion. Sign.: Friedrich Anton König (42,5mm) C:AU, patina
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |