Available for bidding
31811.
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
4 000 HUF
10,84 EUR, 12,50 USD
4 000 HUF
1996. "Millecentenarium Hungariae 896-1996 / Magyarország ezeregyszáz éves 896-1996" kétoldalas jelzett Ag emlékérem sérült kapszulában (~5,80g/0.835/27mm) T:UNC
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |