Available for bidding
23960.
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
500 HUF
1,36 EUR, 1,56 USD
500 HUF
1895 Meteorologische Zeitschrift. Herausgegeben im Auftrage der Oesterreichischen Gesellschaft für Meteorologie und der Deutschen Meteorologischen Gesellschaft. Redigirt von Dr. J. Hann und Dr. G. Hellmann. XII. Jahrgang. Wien, 1895, Ed. Hölzel, XXVI+480+(108) p.+ 6 t. Német nyelven. Aranyozott gerincű félvászon-kötésben, kissé sérült borítóval, belül nagyrészt jó állapotban, régi intézményi bélyegzőkkel.
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |