Available for bidding
23839.
Books: Gastronomy and Gardening
500 HUF
1,36 EUR, 1,56 USD
500 HUF
Kobel, Dr. Fritz: Lehrbuch des Obstbaus auf physiologischer Grundlage. Berlin-Göttingen-Heidelberg, 1954, Springen-Verlag. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, kissé kopottas állapotban.
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |