Available for bidding
23772.
Books: Gastronomy and Gardening
15 000 HUF
40,65 EUR, 46,88 USD
15 000 HUF
Dubois, Urbain / Bernard, Émile:
La Cuisine Classique. Étude pratiques, raisonnées et démonstratives de l'école française. Tome II. 2 S., 491 p. 48 db egészoldalas fa és acélmetszetű táblával. Néhány oldal sérült. egy tábla kijár, foxingos, de teljes. Korabeli kopott félbőr kötésben
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |