Available for bidding
14264.
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
220 000 HUF
596,21 EUR, 687,50 USD
220 000 HUF
Taubert László (1966-): Ikarosz. Patinázott bronz, márvány lapon, jelzés nélkül, az alkotó szándéka szerint a megformálás során hagyott ujjlenyomataival jelezve. Az alkotó Ikarosz személyében saját magát formálta meg. 27x27 cm, márvány lap 35x35 cm. Taubert László egyik különösen ritka alkotása. /// László Taubert (1966-): Icarus. Patinated bronze on a marble base, unsigned, marked by the artist's fingerprints intentionally left during the creation process. The artist portrayed himself in the figure of Icarus. 27x27 cm, marble base 35x35 cm. One of László Taubert's particularly rare works.
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |