Available for bidding
14139.
Antique
40 000 HUF
108,40 EUR, 125,00 USD
40 000 HUF
Takarabune. Réz és klf fém, Japán, Meidzsi-kor, cca 1890-1910, jelzett, egyik eleme levált, vitorla sérült, 12x9 cm /// Takarabune. Copper and various metals, Japan, Meiji period, circa 1890?1910, signed, one part detached, sail damaged, 12x9 cm.
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |