Available for bidding
14165.
Antique
12 000 HUF
32,52 EUR, 37,50 USD
12 000 HUF
Bommer, Georg - Richter, L. (Ludwig?): Die gute alte Zeit (A régi szép idők). Ezüstözött ón dombormű, falikép. XX. sz. eleje. Jelzett (balra lent). Kopott. Sérült fakeretben. 22x57cm
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |