https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Photo Number of items: 729
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3482178
16702
515
0
4000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1935-1938 Dulovits Jenő (1903-1972): Lánchíd, Budapest, hátoldalon feliratozott fotó, 23×17 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3367866
16703
515
0
8000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
1945 Szendrő István (1908-2000): Balerina felhők alatt, hátoldalon pecséttel jelzett vintage fotóművészeti alkotás, 23,5×16,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3365644
16704
515
0
12000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
1945 Szendrő István (1908-2000): Budapest, Győri út és Csörsz utca sarka, hátoldalon pecséttel jelzett fotó, 16,5×23,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
3365659
16705
515
0
8000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
1945 Szendrő István (1908-2000): Budapest, ostrom után a Déli pályaudvar környéke, hátoldalon pecséttel jelzett fotó, 16,5×23,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3367871
16706
515
0
8000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1940 Szendrő István (1908-2000): Erdély, Inatelki népviselet, hátoldalon pecséttel jelzett vintage fotóművészeti alkotás, 23,5×16,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3460155
16707
515
0
2000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
ca 1930 Orphanidesz János (1876-1939): Kápolna Vecsera bárónő temetőjéből jelzett vintage fotóművészeti alkotás, művészfólián másolva, ezüst zselatinos fotópapíron, képméret 17x25 cm, papírméret 25x36 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3395040
16708
515
0
2400
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
1934 Orphanidesz János (1876-1939): Alpokban sífutók. jelzett vintage fotóművészeti alkotás, művészfólián másolva, ezüst zselatinos fotópapíron, képméret 17x23 cm, papírméret 28x38 cm
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
3347575
16710
515
0
900
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
G. Szántó András (1937-2002): Szobor. Fotó, papír, kartonon, hátoldalán pecséttel jelzett, kis kopottsággal, 38x26,5 cm
The item is not available
2964366
16711
515
0
5000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
Engi László: Amatőr műteremben. Művészfotó nagyítás kartonon. 30x40 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2849686
16712
515
0
1200
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
Engi László: Házmúzeum, nagyméretű fotó hátoldalon feliratozva, 39,5×27,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2801543
16713
515
0
4000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
Balás István (1945- ): Üvegajtó. művészi fotóprint, jelzett, 23×30 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2801513
16714
515
0
4000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
Balás István (1945- ): Kirakat, modern negyed, művészi fotóprint, jelzett, 23×30 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment