13737. Closed 506. Online auction Cameras, film, accesories
2 000 HUF 5,42 EUR, 6,25 USD
0 HUF
cca 1940 Filmelőhívó tál, jelzett, sérüléssel, 20x15 cm
Photo of the item taken by : rad