https://www.darabanth.com/en/493-Online-auction/493.0/Numismatics/Worldwide-commemorative-medallions-and-plaques~2000018/DN-Mons-Sacer-Pannoniae-Pannonia-Szt-Hegye-Ora-et-Labora-Imadkozzal-es-dolgozzal~II3378788
3378788
32590
493
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
Numismatics
3 000 HUF
Description:
DN "Mons Sacer Pannoniae (Pannónia Szt. Hegye) / Ora et Labora (Imádkozzál és dolgozzál)" kétoldalas öntött bronz plakett. Szign.: "MKJ" (90mm) T:XF, patina
ND "Mons Sacer Pannoniae / Ora et Labora" two-sided cast bronze plaque. Sign.: "MKJ" (90mm) C:XF, patina
Share:
Photo of the item taken by
: ttg
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m