Jewellery and precious metal items

Number of items: 147

Émile Hugo (aktív 1853-1880) francia historizáló ezüst (Ag) mosakodókancsó és mosakodótál készlet. Francia, cca 1860/70, gazdagon cizellált testen görög istenek ábrázolásával, rokokó stílusú kancsófüllel. Jelzett, mesterjegyes, kancsó talpánál feltehetően restaurálás nyomaival, tál d: 41 cm, kancsó m: 40 cm, nettó 2555g /// Émile Hugo (active 1853-1880) French historicist silver (Ag) ewer and basin set. French, circa 1860/70, richly chased body depicting Greek gods, with a Rococo-style pitcher handle. Hallmarked, with makers mark; possible signs of restoration at the base of the ewer. Diameter of basin: 41 cm, height of ewer: 40 cm, net weight: 2555 g /// SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTEL, NEM POSTÁZZUK / ONLY PERSONAL COLLECTION IN OUR OFFICE!
22000.

1 500 000 HUF
4 065,04
4 687,50

22001.

850 000 HUF
2 303,52
2 656,25

22002.

460 000 HUF
1 246,61
1 437,50

22003.

420 000 HUF
1 138,21
1 312,50

22004.

420 000 HUF
1 138,21
1 312,50

22005.

380 000 HUF
1 029,81
1 187,50

22006.

340 000 HUF
921,41
1 062,50

22007.

180 000 HUF
487,80
562,50

22008.

180 000 HUF
487,80
562,50

22009.

180 000 HUF
487,80
562,50

22010.

90 000 HUF
243,90
281,25

Antik ezüst (Ag) aufsatz, eredeti csiszolt üvegtálcájával, jelzett, tálcán kis pattogzással, d: 29 cm, m: 21,5 cm
22011.

80 000 HUF
216,80
250,00

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF