https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Maps Number of items: 130
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3366290
17201
493
0
1800
Maps
Artworks & Paper
1
Szatmár, Ugocsa és Bereg k. e. e. vármegyék közigazgatási térképe, terv.: Tallián Ferenc, 1:400000, Magyar Földrajzi Intézet Rt., lap szélén paszpartuzás nyomaival, apró folttal, törésnyommal, 25×19 cm
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
3366382
17202
493
0
1800
Maps
Artworks & Paper
1
1971 Magyarország autótérképe, az ÁFOR üzemanyagtöltő-állomások feltüntetésével, Budapest- és Balaton-térképpel, apró sérülésekkel, 1: 650000, 57x80 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
3285075
17203
493
0
900
Maps
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1900-1910 Párizs belvárosának közlekedési térképe, kisebb lapszéli sérülésekkel, 39x29,5 cm + 1975 Párizs térkép, 66,5x49 cm
The item is not available
3292903
17204
493
0
6000
Maps
Artworks & Paper
1
1866 A porosz-osztrák-olasz háború térképe. Litográfia szakadásokkal 62x59 cm / Map of the Prussian-Italian-Austrian war with tears. Allgemeine Übersichts Karte der Kriegsshauplatze - zum Werke: Österreichs Kämpfe im Jahre 1866.
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3257457
17205
493
0
600
Maps
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1910 Erdély keleti részének tőzegtelepei. 27x34 cm 3352055
17206
493
0
6000
Maps
Artworks & Paper
1
1919 [Európa a béke után] Europa nach dem Friedensschluss. 86x66 cm + egy világháborús térkép
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3307923
17208
493
0
900
Maps
Artworks & Paper
1
Középeurópa vázlatos vasúti térképe, az ,,Új Menetrend" melléklete, 21,5x32,5 cm 3285017
17209
493
0
1000
Maps
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1920-1940 Ázsia politikai térképe, tervezte és rajzolta: Kogutowicz Manó, 1 : 20.000.000, Bp., Magyar Földrajzi Intézet R.T., kisebb szakadásokkal, foltokkal, 68x59 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3352835
17210
493
0
1800
Maps
Artworks & Paper
1
Torontál vármegye térképe, Bp., Magyar Földrajzi Intézet R.T., kissé sérült, 29x23 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
3309382
17211
493
0
900
Maps
Artworks & Paper
1
Vegyes modern térkép tétel 3307819
17212
493
0
900
Maps
Artworks & Paper
1
G. Freytag & Berndt: Verkehrsplan von Wien / Bécs közlekedési térképe, 1 : 15.000, nagyméretű térkép, kisebb sérülésekkel, 100x79 cm
The item is not available
3192473
17213
493
0
4400
Maps
Artworks & Paper
1
1928 Miskolc thjf. város térképe. Tervezték: Szűcs Sándor és Dr. Vigyázó János, készítette: Tóvári János. 1 : 10.000. Bp., Turistaság és Alpinizmus kiadása (M. kir. állami ny.), szép állapotban 73x45 cm
Starting price:
4 400 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment