18382.
Closed 486. Online auction
Music, Musical notes, Instruments
9 000 HUF
24,39 EUR, 28,13 USD
Henrich Fiehn okarina, kerámia, cca 19. sz vége, minimális kopással, jelzett, h: 18 cm