17875.
Closed 482. Online auction
Music, Musical notes, Instruments
10 000 HUF
27,10 EUR, 31,25 USD
Henrich Fiehn okarina, kerámia, cca 19. sz vége, minimális kopással, jelzett, h: 18 cm