Military

Number of items: 82

1929. "Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött, peremén jelzett bronz kitüntetés eredeti mellszalagon T:XF  Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver plated bronze decoration hallmarked on the edge, with original ribbon C:XF NMK 418.
33585.

5 000 HUF

1929. "Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött hadifém kitüntetés mellszalaggal, fémjel nélkül T:AU Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver plated war metal decoration with ribbon, without hallmark on edge C:AU NMK 418.
33586.

3 000 HUF

1929. "Magyar Háborús emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött bronz kitüntetés, nem eredeti mellszalagon T:XF kopott ezüstözés Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver-plated bronze decoration on not original ribbon C:XF worn silver plating NMK 418.
33587.

1929. "Magyar Háborús emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött bronz kitüntetés, nem eredeti mellszalagon T:XF kopott ezüstözés
Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver-plated bronze decoration on not original ribbon C:XF worn silver plating
NMK 418.

3 000 HUF

~1930. "Székesfehérvár Sz. Kir. Város Levente Versenye I." bronz díjérem "LUDVIG" gyártói jelzéssel, mellszalagon, tokban + ~1970. "MN Központi Katonai Kórház - 20 év" aranyozott, festett fém (18x25mm) T:AU
33589.

2 000 HUF

33590.

6 000 HUF

1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem, II. Rákóczi Ferenc" bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon T:AU Hungary 1938. "Upper Hungary Medal, Francis II Rákóczi" bronze decoration on ribbon C:AU NMK 427.
33591.

1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem, II. Rákóczi Ferenc" bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon T:AU
Hungary 1938. "Upper Hungary Medal, Francis II Rákóczi" bronze decoration on ribbon C:AU
NMK 427.

7 000 HUF
18,97
21,88

33592.

26 000 HUF
70,46
81,25

1940. "Nemzetvédelmi Kereszt" ezüstözött bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon + "Nemzetvédelmi Kereszt" bronz miniatűr gomblyukjelvénye (15x15mm) T:AU Hungary 1940. "National Defense Cross" silver plated bronze decoration on ribbon + "National Defense Cross" bronze miniature buttonhole badge (15x15mm) C:AU NMK 442.
33593.

20 000 HUF
54,20
62,50

33594.

4 000 HUF

33595.

3 000 HUF

~1940. "Tűzkereszt I. fokozata" bronz miniatűr gomblyukjelvénye (14x14mm) T:AU Hungary ~1940. Miniature of "Hungarian Fire Cross 1st class" bronze button badge (14x14mm) C:AU
33596.

~1940. "Tűzkereszt I. fokozata" bronz miniatűr gomblyukjelvénye (14x14mm) T:AU
Hungary ~1940. Miniature of "Hungarian Fire Cross 1st class" bronze button badge (14x14mm) C:AU

4 000 HUF

1940. Jobbra néző rohamsisakos katonát ábrázoló bronz díjérem "KISPUSKA CS. - I. - 1940." gravírozással (51mm) T:XF patina
33597.

1 000 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF