https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques Number of items: 138
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3252306
12885
479
0
3000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Ülő női akt, faragott fa szobor, alján jelzett, m: 24,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3252307
12886
479
0
3000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Természetjáró, faragott fa szobor, alján jelzett, m: 32 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3251515
12887
479
0
8000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Illár Erzsébet (1940-): Lányka. Terrakotta szobor, jelzett m: 37 cm /// KIZÁRÓLAG SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTEL, NEM POSTÁZZUK / ONLY PERSONAL COLLECTION IN OUR OFFICE!
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3247892
12888
479
0
4000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Vasöntő munkás. Fém szobor márvány talapzaton, m: 26,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3248595
12889
479
0
5500
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Thus jelzéssel: Schiller. Bronz, talapzaton, m: 12,5 cm
Starting price:
5 500 HUF
3248588
12890
479
0
22000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Ferdinand Preiss után: Táncoslány. Patinázott bronz szobor márvány talpazaton, jelzett, m: 32 cm
Starting price:
22 000 HUF
3248602
12891
479
0
3400
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
gorilla kicsinyével fém szobor, m: 7 cm
Starting price:
3 400 HUF
3244360
12892
479
0
6000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Kalazanci Szent József szobra. Bronzírozott ón, jelzett, kopással, m: 11 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3023193
12893
479
0
32000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
2 db Lovas, díjugratás ábrázoló bronz öntvény plasztikus fali dísz, Jelzés nélkül 39x24 cm Asztali kitámasztóval Magyarország XIX. sz.
The item is not available
Starting price:
32 000 HUF
3243473
12894
479
0
18000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Konyorcsik János (1926-) Zsuzsanna és a vének. Bronz plasztika, fa lapon, jelzett, 23x17 cm, 30x24 cm
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
3173594
12895
479
0
2400
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Egyiptomi stílusú csont faragás, m: 17 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
2938886
12896
479
0
1800
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Kenyai besmo faragott fa figura / szobor, 22 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment