17394.
Closed 478. Online auction
Music, Musical notes, Instruments
12 000 HUF
32,52 EUR, 37,50 USD
Henrich Fiehn okarina, kerámia, cca 19. sz vége, minimális kopással, jelzett, h: 18 cm