https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Jewellery and precious metal items

Number of items: 164

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Ezüst(Ag) pálcikás bokalánc háromszálas kígyó díszítéssel, jelzett, h: 22,5 cm, nettó: 5,9 g
1
22072.

Ezüst(Ag) pálcikás bokalánc háromszálas kígyó díszítéssel, jelzett, h: 22,5 cm, nettó: 5,9 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
7,59
EUR
,
8,75
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst(Ag) négysoros szövött karkötő, jelzett, h: 21 cm, nettó: 2,2 g
1
22073.

Ezüst(Ag) négysoros szövött karkötő, jelzett, h: 21 cm, nettó: 2,2 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
3,79
EUR
,
4,38
USD
Number of bids:
6
 
Ezüst (Ag) német díszkanál, Boppard város címerével. Jelzett (800), bruttó: 7,1 g, h: 10 cm
1
22074.

Ezüst (Ag) német díszkanál, Boppard város címerével. Jelzett (800), bruttó: 7,1 g, h: 10 cm

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,13
EUR
,
9,38
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst(Ag) gyűrű kőékítéssel, jelzett, méret: 51, bruttó: 6,4 g
1
22075.

Ezüst(Ag) gyűrű kőékítéssel, jelzett, méret: 51, bruttó: 6,4 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,42
EUR
,
6,25
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Ezüst (Ag) figaro karkötő, jelzett, h: 22 cm, nettó: 6,9 g
1
22076.

Ezüst (Ag) figaro karkötő, jelzett, h: 22 cm, nettó: 6,9 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
13,55
EUR
,
15,63
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
2 db ezüst (Ag) gyűrű. jelzettek m:50,57 9 g
1
22077.

2 db ezüst (Ag) gyűrű. jelzettek m:50,57 9 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,13
EUR
,
9,38
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű kőékítéssel, jelzett, méret: 54, bruttó: 6,9 g
1
22078.

Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű kőékítéssel, jelzett, méret: 54, bruttó: 6,9 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
10,84
EUR
,
12,50
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Ezüst(Ag) Remontoir zsebóra, kissé sérült számlap, nem jár, jelzett, d: 5 cm, bruttó: 87,4 g
1
22079.

Ezüst(Ag) Remontoir zsebóra, kissé sérült számlap, nem jár, jelzett, d: 5 cm, bruttó: 87,4 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
75,88
EUR
,
87,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag) filigrán bross, jelzett, sérült, h: 9 cm, nettó: 9,5 g
1
22080.

Ezüst (Ag) filigrán bross, jelzett, sérült, h: 9 cm, nettó: 9,5 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
13,55
EUR
,
15,63
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
14K arany (Au) fülbevaló 0,92 g
1
22081.

14K arany (Au) fülbevaló 0,92 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
43,36
EUR
,
50,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst(Ag) jubileumi gyűrű, jelzett, méret: 74, nettó: 7,8 g
1
22082.

Ezüst(Ag) jubileumi gyűrű, jelzett, méret: 74, nettó: 7,8 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,42
EUR
,
6,25
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Ezüst(Ag) mintás kígyó nyaklánc köves medállal, jelzett, h: 46 cm, 2,3×1 cm, bruttó: 7,4 g
1
22083.

Ezüst(Ag) mintás kígyó nyaklánc köves medállal, jelzett, h: 46 cm, 2,3×1 cm, bruttó: 7,4 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
3 400 HUF
9,21
EUR
,
10,63
USD
Number of bids:
1
 

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Auction house

  • Address: 16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
  • Mailing Address: P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
  • Phone: +36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
  • E-mail : icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
  •  
  • Opening hours:
  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Gallery

© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment