https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Military

Number of items: 113

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
1939-1945. "Magyar Nagy Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" ezüstözött bronz kitüntetés, peremen "BRONZ" fémjel, eredeti mellszalagon. Szign.: Berán Lajos T:AU,XF patina Hungary 1939-1945. "Large Hungarian Silver Gallantry Medal" silver-plated bronze decoration, with "BRONZ" hallmark on edge, original ribbon. Sign.: BERÁN L. C:AU,XF patina NMK 433.
1
33643.

1939-1945. "Magyar Nagy Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" ezüstözött bronz kitüntetés, peremen "BRONZ" fémjel, eredeti mellszalagon. Szign.: Berán Lajos T:AU,XF patina Hungary 1939-1945. "Large Hungarian Silver Gallantry Medal" silver-plated bronze decoration, with "BRONZ" hallmark on edge, original ribbon. Sign.: BERÁN L. C:AU,XF patina NMK 433.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
60 000 HUF
162,60
EUR
,
187,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
~1940. "Csapattiszti jelvény" aranyozott, zománcozott Cu kitüntető jelvény gyártói jelzés nélkül (53x43mm) T:XF zománchiba /  Hungary ~1940. "Company Officer's Badge" gilt, enamelled Cu badge without makers mark (53x43mm) C:XF enamel error  Sallai 1/a.
1
33644.

~1940. "Csapattiszti jelvény" aranyozott, zománcozott Cu kitüntető jelvény gyártói jelzés nélkül (53x43mm) T:XF zománchiba / Hungary ~1940. "Company Officer's Badge" gilt, enamelled Cu badge without makers mark (53x43mm) C:XF enamel error Sallai 1/a.

 
Sold
Starting price:
50 000 HUF
135,50
EUR
,
156,25
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Zn emlékérem nem hozzávaló mellszalagon. Szign.: Berán T:AU Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Zn medal on not original ribbon. Sign.: Berán CAU NMK 428.
1
33645.

1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Zn emlékérem nem hozzávaló mellszalagon. Szign.: Berán T:AU Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Zn medal on not original ribbon. Sign.: Berán CAU NMK 428.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
6,50
EUR
,
7,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Zn emlékérem mellszalag nélkül. Szign.:BERÁN L. T:VF oxidáció, anyaghiba Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Zn medal without ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. C:VF oxidation, material error NMK 428.
1
33646.

1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Zn emlékérem mellszalag nélkül. Szign.:BERÁN L. T:VF oxidáció, anyaghiba Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Zn medal without ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. C:VF oxidation, material error NMK 428.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,13
EUR
,
9,38
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Zn emlékérem eredeti mellszalagon. Szign.: Berán T:XF Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Zn medal on original ribbon. Sign.: Berán C:XF NMK 428.
1
33647.

1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Zn emlékérem eredeti mellszalagon. Szign.: Berán T:XF Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Zn medal on original ribbon. Sign.: Berán C:XF NMK 428.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
10,84
EUR
,
12,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Zn emlékérem mellszalagon. Szign.: Berán T:XF oxidáció Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Zn medal with ribbon. Sign.: Berán C:XF oxidation NMK 428.
1
33648.

1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Zn emlékérem mellszalagon. Szign.: Berán T:XF oxidáció Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Zn medal with ribbon. Sign.: Berán C:XF oxidation NMK 428.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
6,50
EUR
,
7,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Zn emlékérem mellszalagon. Szign.: Berán T:AU,XF kis oxidáció Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Zn medal with ribbon. Sign.: Berán C:AU,XF small oxidation NMK 428.
1
33649.

1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Zn emlékérem mellszalagon. Szign.: Berán T:AU,XF kis oxidáció Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Zn medal with ribbon. Sign.: Berán C:AU,XF small oxidation NMK 428.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 800 HUF
10,30
EUR
,
11,88
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Zn emlékérem mellszalaggal, cserélt kontraszemmel. Szign.: Berán T:1- Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Zn medal with ribbon and replaced ring. Sign.: Berán C:AU NMK 428.
1
33650.

1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Zn emlékérem mellszalaggal, cserélt kontraszemmel. Szign.: Berán T:1- Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Zn medal with ribbon and replaced ring. Sign.: Berán C:AU NMK 428.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
10,84
EUR
,
12,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Zn emlékérem mellszalagon. Szign.: Berán T:VF oxidáció Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Zn medal with ribbon. Sign.: Berán C:VF oxidation NMK 428.
1
33651.

1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Zn emlékérem mellszalagon. Szign.: Berán T:VF oxidáció Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Zn medal with ribbon. Sign.: Berán C:VF oxidation NMK 428.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
9,76
EUR
,
11,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
1941. "Délvidéki Emlékérem" Zn emlékérem eredeti mellszalagon. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:VF korr. Hungary 1941. "Commemorative Medal for the Return of Southern Hungary" Zn medal with original ribbon. Sign: BERÁN L. C:VF corrosion NMK 429.
1
33652.

1941. "Délvidéki Emlékérem" Zn emlékérem eredeti mellszalagon. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:VF korr. Hungary 1941. "Commemorative Medal for the Return of Southern Hungary" Zn medal with original ribbon. Sign: BERÁN L. C:VF corrosion NMK 429.

 
Sold
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
7,05
EUR
,
8,13
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
1941. "Délvidéki Emlékérem" Zn emlékérem mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:VF oxidáció, sérült fül Hungary 1941. "Commemorative Medal for the Return of Southern Hungary" Zn medal without ribbon. Sign: L. BERÁN C:VF oxidation, damaged ear NMK 429.
1
33653.

1941. "Délvidéki Emlékérem" Zn emlékérem mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:VF oxidáció, sérült fül Hungary 1941. "Commemorative Medal for the Return of Southern Hungary" Zn medal without ribbon. Sign: L. BERÁN C:VF oxidation, damaged ear NMK 429.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,42
EUR
,
6,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
1941. "Délvidéki Emlékérem" Zn emlékérem mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:F oxidáció, fül hiányzik Hungary 1941. "Commemorative Medal for the Return of Southern Hungary" Zn medal without ribbon. Sign: L. BERÁN C:F oxidation, ear missing NMK 429.
1
33654.

1941. "Délvidéki Emlékérem" Zn emlékérem mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:F oxidáció, fül hiányzik Hungary 1941. "Commemorative Medal for the Return of Southern Hungary" Zn medal without ribbon. Sign: L. BERÁN C:F oxidation, ear missing NMK 429.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3,25
EUR
,
3,75
USD
Number of bids:
0
 

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Auction house

  • Address: 16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
  • Mailing Address: P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
  • Phone: +36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
  • E-mail : icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
  •  
  • Opening hours:
  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Gallery

© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment