13027.
Closed 466. Online auction
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
12 000 HUF
32,52 EUR, 37,50 USD
Kocsmáros legény. Bronz szobor, kopott tüziraranyozással. Alpakka talpon. XIX. sz. Bajorország. 14 cm