https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals Number of items: 128
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3105760
31527
462
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Iván István (1905-1968) ~1946-1947. Kétoldalas bronz díjérem, hátoldalán "Gyephoki - III. szövetségi díj - M.K.H.SZ." gravírozással (41mm) T:AU kis ph
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2620365
31528
462
0
1000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Iván István (1905-1968) DN "SZOT (Szakszervezetek Országos Tanácsa)" zománcozott, aranyozott fém sport plakett (95x70mm) T:2 kopott aranyozás
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3027835
31529
462
0
1200
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Kallós Ede (1866-1950) 1941. "Mindig harcra kész a magyar / Magyar Kézilabdázó Egyesületek Szövetsége - Fegyelem I. osztály, férfi, 1941 - II." Zn díjérem. Az 1941-es férfi I. osztályú bajnokságban a MAFC végzett a 2. helyen. (40mm) T:XF
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2828234
31530
462
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Ligeti Miklós (1871-1944) 1931. "Pesti Magyar Kereskedelmi Bank T.S.E. - 1911-1931" kétoldalas bronz díjérem (50mm) T:AU,XF patina
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2741140
31531
462
0
12000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Martinelli Jenő (1886-1949) 1936. "UTE (Újpesti Torna Egylet) 50 év" egyoldalas bronz sport emlékplakett, hátoldalán "Ludvig" gyártói jelzéssel és "1936 ÉVI ÖSSZTELJESÍTMÉNYÉRT" gravírozással (75x54mm) T:1- / Hungary 1936. "UTE (Újpest Gymnastics Association) 50 years" one-sided bronze sport commemorative plaque, with "Ludvig" maker's mark on reverse, engradved on backside. Sign.:Jenő Martinelli (75x54mm) C:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2969643
31533
462
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Szentesy Hiesz Géza (1896-1975) 1972. Részben műgyantás, bronz díjérem, hátoldalán "BP. kupa cs. 1972. III." gravírozással, dísztokban (40mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2951194
31534
462
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Szigethy István (1891-1966) 1935. "Huj huj hajrá!" ezüstözött fém díjérem, hátoldalon "Z.E. 1935 Egyéni II. díj" véséssel, "ARKANZAS BPEST" gyártói jelzéssel, mellszalagon (40mm) + 1937. "Huj huj hajrá!" bronz díjérem, hátoldalon "Zrínyi Kupa 1937. Cs. III" véséssel, "ARKANZAS BPEST" gyártói jelzéssel, kifakult nemzetiszín mellszalagon (40mm) T:XF HPII 2702.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2827463
31535
462
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Sződy Szilárd (1878-1939) 1938. "Budapesti Egyetemi Athletikai Club" bronz plakett "Ludvig Budapest" gyártói jelzéssel és "400 M GÁTFUTÁS 56.5 MP 1938" gravírozással (70x46mm) T:XF
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3105729
31536
462
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1915. "ISTE - Győztesnek" kétoldalas, bronz díjérem. Szign.: Csillag T. (46mm) T:VF patina, ph
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2952770
31537
462
0
5000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1920. "Magyar Kerékpáros Szövetség" kétoldalas, kerékpáros emlékérem mellszalagon, "MP(?)" gyártói jelzéssel (30mm) T:AU
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2912197
31538
462
0
1800
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1925. "Magyar Athletikai Szövetség - Kegyelet Staféta 1925 I." bronz emlékplakett (98x65mm) T:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
3027651
31539
462
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1927. "Magyar Athletikai Szövetség - Kegyelet Staféta 1927. október 6." bronzozott fém sport emlékplakett (99x66mm) T:XF
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment