Sports awards and sports commemorative medals

Number of items: 128

Jugoszlávia 1984. "XIV. Téli Olimpia Szarajevó" műgyantás fém jelvények eredeti, számozott műanyag lapokon (16xklf, teljes kollekció) T:UNC,AU egyik jelvény ragasztása elengedett a tűtől Yugoslavia 1984. "XIV. Winter Olympics Sarajevo" synthetic resin metal badges on original, numbered plastic sheets (16xklf, complete collection) T:UNC,AU one of the badges has come loose from the pin
31626.

4 000 HUF

31627.

3 800 HUF
10,30
11,88

Kína 2008. "XXIX. Olimpia - Peking 2008" aranyozott, multicolor bronz emlékérem, eredeti, kissé kopott dísztokban, tanúsítvánnyal és leírással (55mm) T:PP China 2008. "XXIX Olympic Games - Beijing 2008" gilt, multicolored bronze commemorative medallion in its original, slightly worn case, with certificate and a description sheet (55mm) C:PP
31628.

3 800 HUF
10,30
11,88

31629.

1 000 HUF

31630.

9 000 HUF
24,39
28,13

31631.

2 000 HUF

Olaszország DN "ACI (Olaszországi Automobil Club)" jelzett, részben zománcozott Ag emlékplakett (27g/0.925/27x45mm) T:1 Italy ND "ACI (Automobile Club d'Italia)" hallmarked, partially enamelled Ag commemorative plaque (27g/0.925/27x45mm) C:UNC
31632.

6 500 HUF
17,62
20,31

31633.

2 000 HUF

31634.

14 000 HUF
37,94
43,75

31635.

500 HUF
1,36
1,56

Szovjetunió 1974. "Modern Öttusa Világbajnokság / Moszkva 1974" bronz emlékérem (59mm) T:AU Soviet Union 1974. "Modern Pentathlon World Championship / Moscow 1974" bronze medallion (59mm) C:AU
31636.

1 400 HUF

31637.

2 800 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF