https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Antique Number of items: 194
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2861849
11848
452
0
16000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Gerlóczy Sári festő grafikus, jelmeztervező 4 db álarca, kézzel készítettek
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
2937028
11849
452
0
15000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Art deco tortalapát. Ezüst nyelű, szaru. Jelzett 21 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
2937025
11850
452
0
5000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2790226
11851
452
0
60000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Monumentális, japán, Satsuma jellegű porcelán lámpatest, jelzés nélkül, elektromos része javításra szorul, jelenlej lámpaként nem üzemeltethető, 1950-70 körül, korának megfelelő állapotban, fa talapzaton, m: 80 cm / CSAK SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTELLEL!!
The item is not available
Starting price:
60 000 HUF
2936954
11852
452
0
40000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Bronz Tiffany jellegű lámpa. Kissé sérült üveggel. Működik 58 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
2972179
11853
452
0
30000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik diós készlet, ezüstözött, díszdobozban, kopással, h: 14-17 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
2784950
11854
452
0
30000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Bommer, Georg - Richter, L. (Ludwig?): Die gute alte Zeit (A régi szép idők). Ezüstözött ón dombormű, falikép. XX. sz. eleje. Jelzett (balra lent). Kopott. Sérült fakeretben. 22x57cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
2784646
11855
452
0
20000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Jelzés nélkül: Figurális tükör, spiáter, kopott, m: 43,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
2832585
11856
452
0
40000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
12 személyes ezüstözött évőkészlet, 2 dobozban, jelzett, szép állapotban. 36 db: 12db villa, kanál, kés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
2927026
11857
452
0
20000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1900 Boskowitz Manó zománcozott réz dísztányér. Jelzéssel, áttört mintával, kopással, ütődéssel, d: 24 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
2927028
11858
452
0
20000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1900 Boskowitz Manó zománcozott réz dísztányér. Jelzéssel, áttört mintával, kopással, ütődéssel, d: 24 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
2832517
11859
452
0
15000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Keleti lakk váza, gyöngyházberakásokkal, jelzés nélkül, kis lepattanásokkal, m: 45 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment