https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals Number of items: 120
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2918780
31514
447
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1930-1940. "Az Óbudai Tornaegylet Verseny Dija - 1872" kétoldalas bronz díjérem (30mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2816482
31515
447
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1930-1950. "Magyar Kajakkenu Szövetség" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (80mm) T:1- patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2963284
31516
447
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Pincés Puder István (1907- ?) 1933. "Budapest Sport Egyesület Jubiláris Érme - BSE 1913-1933" bronz emlékérem, "Hawel Bp" gyártói jelzéssel (30mm) T:AU patina, kis ph.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2816767
31517
447
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1933-1983. 7 darabos sport emlékérem és díjérem tétel (35-80mm), közte 1947. "Magyar Athletikai Szövetség kerületi bajnoksága" kétoldalas fém emlékérem füllel (35mm) T:1-,2 patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2951200
31518
447
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Szigethy István (1891-1966) 1934. "Huj huj hajrá!" ezüstözött fém díjérem, hátoldalon "Z.E.1.P.L.E 1934 Egyéni IV. díj" véséssel, "ARKANZAS BPEST" gyártói jelzéssel, mellszalagon (40mm) + 1934. "Huj huj hajrá!" bronz díjérem, hátoldalon "Z.E.1.P.L.E 1934 Egyéni VII. díj" véséssel, "ARKANZAS BPEST" gyártói jelzéssel, mellszalagon (40mm) T:XF HPII 2702.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2931182
31519
447
0
6500
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Berán Lajos (1883-1943) 1936-1942. "Magyar Sí Szövetség" (2xklf) bronz és Al sí díjplakett, hátoldalukon gravírozással, az egyiken "LUDVIG" gyártói jelzéssel (61x70mm) + Sződy Szilárd (1878-1939) 1926. (1942.) "Magyar Sí Klub" Al sí díjplakett, hátoldalán "Kékes Kupa 1942. XI" gravírozással (57x70mm) T:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 500 HUF
2751745
31520
447
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1938. "VII. Nemzetközi Sporthét a Balatonon" bronz gomblyukjelvény (29mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2957117
31521
447
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Székely Móric (1893-1968) 1939. "Vivó és Athletikai Club (VAC) versenydíja" kétoldalas bronz díjérem (38mm) T:AU Hungary 1939. "Vivó és Athletikai Club versenydíja (Fencing and Athletics Club competition award)" bronze award medal. Sign.: Móric Székely (38mm) C:AU
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2816655
31522
447
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) 1939-1943. "Budapest IV. Kerületi Bulcsu Polgári Lövész Egyesület" egyoldalas bronz díjérem (2x) (30mm) T:1- patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2145060
31523
447
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1943. "Ecsedy Lukács hűséges bajtársunknak hálás megemlékezésül 23 évi munkásságáért - Budapesti Vasutas Sport Club 1920-1943." Br plakett és tábla (100x138mm, 32x99mm) márványtalpon tokba ragasztva (168x230mm) T:2
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2920030
31524
447
0
2200
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1945. "Olajbányász S.E. - Nagykanizsa" zománcozott fém kitűző (16mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
2890867
31525
447
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Kallós Ede (1866-1950) ~1946. "Mindig harcra kész a magyar / Magyar Kézilabdázó Egyesületek Szövetsége - 1945-46. II. o. női I." bronz díjérem füllel, szalag nélkül (30mm). A terembajnokság végeredménye nem ismert, az élen a Csepeli MTK állt. T:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment